Madhya Pradesh High Court Group D Class IV Various Post Recruitment 2021

Name of Post:Madhya Pradesh High Court Group D Class IV Various Post Online Form 2021
Post Date / Update:28 October 2021 | 01:37 PM
Short Information :Madhya Pradesh High Court, Jabalpur has issued advertisement for recruitment of 708 Group D posts. Apart from the High Court, these are the District Court’s of Alirajpur, Anuppur, Ashoknagar, Balaghat, Badhwani, Baitul, Bhind, Bhopal, Burhanpur, Chhattarpur, Chindwada, Damoh, Datia, Dewas, Dhar, Dindori, Guna, Gwalior, Harda, Hoshangabad, Indore, Jabalpur, Jhabhua, Khandwa, Katni, Mandla, Mandsaur, Murena, Mandleshwar, Sagar, Sagar Panna, Sagar, Sagar, Panna, Rehwa, Shahdol, Sajapur, Shyopur, Shivpuri, Sidhi, Singrauli, Umaria, Ujjain is also in Vidisha District Court. Any candidate who is interested in this recruitment can apply online from 09 November 2021 to 24 December 2021. In this recruitment of Chhattisgarh, the age limit is 18 to 40 years and qualification: class 08 pass. Other information such as selection procedure, type, pay scale and other information will be available to the candidate in the advertisement. Recruitment information and application link is available on Indiansarkarijobs.

Madhya Pradesh High Court MPHC, Jabalpur

MPHC Group D (Class IV) Recruitment 2021

MP Advt No. 120/Exam/2021 Short Details of Notification

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 09/11/2021
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 24/12/2021
  • Pay Exam Fee Last Date : 24/12/2021
  • Exam / Interview Date : Notified Soon.

Application Fee

  • General / Other State: 216.70/-
  • SC / ST / OBC : 116.70/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

MP High Court / District Court Class IV 2021 – Age Limit as on 01/01/2021

  • Minimum Age : 18 Years.
  • Maximum Age : 40 Years.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

MP High Court Group D 2021 | Vacancy Details Total : 708 Post

Post Name Total Post MP High Court Group D – Eligibility
Driver 69 Class 10 High School Exam Passed with LMV Driving Licenses.
Mentor / Watchman / Water Carrier 475 Class 8th Exam Passed.
Mali 51
Sweeper 113

MP High Court Group D 2021 – District Wise Vacancy Details

DistrictMentor / Watchman / Water CarrierDriverMaliSweeper
Alirajpur001002
Anuppur0503001
Ashoknagar0600102
Balaghat040002
Badhwani0800201
Baitul0900101
Bhind0300102
Bhopal38010101
Burhanpur08010102
Chhattarpur12020103
Chindwada12010202
Damoh05030101
Datia0502001
Dewas12010101
Dhar28020107
Dindori020100
Guna070010
Gwalior08030103
Harda03010101
Hoshangabad11020105
Indore1501005
Jabalpur12080103
Jhabhua04020102
Khandwa0702010
Katni12020303
Mandla10020104
Mandsaur11020105
Murena12030304
Mandleshwar0600101
Narsighpur09030103
Neemach12020103
Panna100003
Raisen06010102
Rajgarh0501040
Ratlam220001
Rewa0400201
Sagar24020101
Satna10010107
Sehore13010404
Sewani10020103
Shahdol050002
Sajapur11030202
Shyopur08010102
Shivpuri13010105
Sidhi01010103
Singrauli07010102
Umaria030002
Ujjain220300
Vidisha050002

MP High Court Class IV Online Form 2021

  • Madhya Pradesh High Court & District Court Class IV Group D Recruitment 2021. Candidate Can Apply Between 09/11/2021 to 24/12/2021.
  • Candidate Read the Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form in MP Class 8th Pass Recruitment 2021 in Various Post Group D Jobs 2021-2022.
  • Kindly Check and Collect the All Document – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Kindly Ready Scan Document Related to Recruitment Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Before Submit the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Columns Carefully.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.

Interested Candidates Can Read the MPHC Class 4 Notification Before Apply Online.

Important Links

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *